APARTMENT 75, 1, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£25,110 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000-11.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,110
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1