Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LATHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+77.6%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+231.4%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HR
← Back to All Properties