11, LONG GAGES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.0%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+172.0%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+81.1%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1