Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, 10, ST PAULS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,500
+44.5%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+13.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-21.0%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,800
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4PG
← Back to All Properties