Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEVER COURT, 218, MOOR LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+2.2%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,025
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3HG
← Back to All Properties