Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
-12.6%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 21 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1UA
← Back to All Properties