Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+31.3%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£128,000
-25.6%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£172,000
+3.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,000
+23.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500
-8.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+26.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+159.4%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,300
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties