Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK ROAD, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-15.6%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 26 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9RA
← Back to All Properties