13, NEPAUL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£55,799 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+146.1%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Terraced
+£55,799 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,201+101.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£19,201 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000-15.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1