Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, FOXHILLS WAY, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+17.1%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6QW
← Back to All Properties