Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+52.8%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+4.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+11.6%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 26 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties