Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GOUDHURST CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 7TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+8.0%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+83.3%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+124.3%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 7TU
← Back to All Properties