Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CAVENDISH STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+36.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5QW
← Back to All Properties