29, CHALICE WAY, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9PR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.2%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+186.2%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1