Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLENEAGLES CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+33.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+33.7%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5HW
← Back to All Properties