Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FONTWELL CRESCENT, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+16.6%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,500
+20.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+25.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-31.7%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,400
Sold on 22 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RF
← Back to All Properties