Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000
+6.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
-6.6%
Sold on 18 April 2012
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+67.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties