Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HARVEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+128.4%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6PL
← Back to All Properties