Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, DIMSDALE CRESCENT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+75.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+79.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 18 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5LN
← Back to All Properties