Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LOWER ROAD, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,500
+3.2%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-46.8%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
-£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5EB
← Back to All Properties