Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ORCHARD CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+3.1%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0NE
← Back to All Properties