Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£722,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£722,000
+20.8%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£597,500
+59.3%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+39.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties