51, CALVERLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 3LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.0%
Price Change
+£123,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+246.0%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£123,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1