Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROMAN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+228.6%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Terraced
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1UR
← Back to All Properties