31, FREDERICK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3BQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,000+3.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,000+51.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000-49.4%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+422.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500-39.2%
Sold on 6 May 1999
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1