Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GORRINGE AVENUE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,500
+29.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+230.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,300
Sold on 5 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9LT
← Back to All Properties