Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GREENOCK CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+14.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-9.0%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6BH
← Back to All Properties