Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAYWOOD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£642,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£642,500
+58.6%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 28 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4EE
← Back to All Properties