Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TURNHAM DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,511
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£15,489 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,511
-9.0%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Terraced
-£15,489 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-16.8%
Sold on 6 March 2012
Terraced
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4RS
← Back to All Properties