Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ELIZABETH COURT, 72A, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+0.7%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+206.8%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2EG
← Back to All Properties