33, HARDWICKE PLACE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.3%
Price Change
+£173,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+298.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+32.4%
Sold on 8 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1