Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STANSTED ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+109.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1RZ
← Back to All Properties