38, TASWELL ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.1%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,000+354.1%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1