59, MILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 9XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,250
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,250+10.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+68.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1