Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STEPHENS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4UY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+39.6%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£235,000
+18.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,000
+100.0%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+3.9%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4UY
← Back to All Properties