Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHURCH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1AX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,500
+56.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,950
-49.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
-£39,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,995
+9.0%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+326.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1AX
← Back to All Properties