35, POPLAR ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+10.6%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+124.9%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250+9.3%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1