6, JORDAN CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7TS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£29,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,950+43.4%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1