Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+0.7%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-0.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-1.5%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 23 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8LR
← Back to All Properties