181A, DITCHLING RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 4QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,950+66.6%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+28.0%
Sold on 22 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1