Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+69.3%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+117.4%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
+£153,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,100
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties