Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-1.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+18.3%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 18 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4RW
← Back to All Properties