Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SELWYN STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+43.2%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+76.1%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
-15.6%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+105.7%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6LS
← Back to All Properties