8, SIDNEY ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,500+34.3%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+49.4%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+37.5%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1