Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CLAVELES CORNER, UPPER MOORS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.7%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+208.7%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 20 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6HW
← Back to All Properties