Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE LINDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,950
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,950
-18.1%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+61.6%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LR
← Back to All Properties