Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOOSEN DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+58.6%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£394,000
+57.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
+£144,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+50.6%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Detached
+£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3UT
← Back to All Properties