73, MIERSFIELD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,000+163.2%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+55.4%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1