Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
393, WARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
-9.5%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
-25.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+236.0%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0ST
← Back to All Properties