Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITESAND DRIVE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+53.8%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
-0.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7SJ
← Back to All Properties